You are here

City: LOUISVILLE, KY - ZIP Code

LOUISVILLE ZIP Codes are 40201, 40202, 40203,etc. This page contains LOUISVILLE 9-digit ZIP Code list, LOUISVILLE population, schools, museums, libraries, universities, hospitals, post offices, and LOUISVILLE random addresses.

LOUISVILLE ZIP Code

img_postcode

What is the zip code of LOUISVILLE, Kentucky? Below is the zipcode list for LOUISVILLE.

City NameZIP Code 5ZIP Code Population
LOUISVILLE402010
LOUISVILLE402027,444
LOUISVILLE4020317,263
LOUISVILLE4020414,591
LOUISVILLE4020525,161
LOUISVILLE4020620,836
LOUISVILLE4020729,359
LOUISVILLE4020815,270
LOUISVILLE40209465
LOUISVILLE4021014,746
LOUISVILLE4021122,167
LOUISVILLE4021216,548
LOUISVILLE4021315,749
LOUISVILLE4021447,339
LOUISVILLE4021520,042
LOUISVILLE4021643,749
LOUISVILLE4021712,029
LOUISVILLE4021833,779
LOUISVILLE4021938,589
LOUISVILLE4022034,723
LOUISVILLE402210
LOUISVILLE4022221,622
LOUISVILLE4022323,739
LOUISVILLE402240
LOUISVILLE402250
LOUISVILLE4022817,852
LOUISVILLE4022939,658
LOUISVILLE402310
LOUISVILLE402320
LOUISVILLE402330
LOUISVILLE4024130,189
LOUISVILLE4024210,982
LOUISVILLE4024311,953
LOUISVILLE4024537,503
LOUISVILLE402500
LOUISVILLE402510
LOUISVILLE402520
LOUISVILLE402530
LOUISVILLE402550
LOUISVILLE402560
LOUISVILLE402570
LOUISVILLE4025827,430
LOUISVILLE402590
LOUISVILLE402610
LOUISVILLE402660
LOUISVILLE402680
LOUISVILLE402690
LOUISVILLE402700
LOUISVILLE4027238,815
LOUISVILLE40280263
LOUISVILLE402810
LOUISVILLE402820
LOUISVILLE402830
LOUISVILLE402850
LOUISVILLE402870
LOUISVILLE402890
LOUISVILLE402900
LOUISVILLE4029139,447
LOUISVILLE402920
LOUISVILLE402930
LOUISVILLE402940
LOUISVILLE402950
LOUISVILLE402960
LOUISVILLE402970
LOUISVILLE402980
LOUISVILLE4029941,448

LOUISVILLE 9-Digit ZIP Code

img_postcode5+4

What is the 9-digit ZIP Code for LOUISVILLE, Kentucky? Below is the list of LOUISVILLE ZIP Code plus 4 with the address, you can click the link to find more information.

9-Digit ZIP Code LOUISVILLE Address
40229-2544 11501 (From 11501 To 11599 Odd) CEDAR CREEK RD, LOUISVILLE, KY
40229-2711 2 (From 2 To 98 Even) COUNTY LINE RD, LOUISVILLE, KY
40229-2714 11014 (From 11014 To 11098 Even) BARRICKS RD, LOUISVILLE, KY
40229-2739 100 (From 100 To 198 Even) COUNTY LINE RD, LOUISVILLE, KY
40229-2740 200 (From 200 To 298 Even) COUNTY LINE RD, LOUISVILLE, KY
40229-2741 300 (From 300 To 398 Even) COUNTY LINE RD, LOUISVILLE, KY
40229-2742 301 (From 301 To 321 Odd) COUNTY LINE RD, LOUISVILLE, KY
40229-2743 201 (From 201 To 299 Odd) COUNTY LINE RD, LOUISVILLE, KY
40229-2744 101 (From 101 To 199 Odd) COUNTY LINE RD, LOUISVILLE, KY
40229-2753 1 (From 1 To 99 Odd) COUNTY LINE RD, LOUISVILLE, KY

If you can't find the 40201 plus 4 zip code you need on this page, we recommend you to use the the feature of Quick Select.

LOUISVILLE Post Office

img_house_features

LOUISVILLE has 22 post offices. The basic information about the post office is as follows. If you want to check the services and service hours of the post office, you can click the link to find detailed information.

Post OfficeAddressCityPhoneZIP Code
AIR MAIL FACILITY4440 CRITTENDEN DRLOUISVILLE 502-375-590740221-9990
BAXTER1527 HIGHLAND AVELOUISVILLE 502-584-701840204-9997
CHEROKEE2240 TAYLORSVILLE RD STE 1LOUISVILLE 502-459-801540205-9997
DOWNTOWN LOUISVILLE835 S 7TH STLOUISVILLE 502-587-854640203-9998
DR MARTIN LUTHER KING JR2727 W BROADWAYLOUISVILLE 502-778-781040211-9998
FERN CREEK CARRIER ANNEX6302 BARDSTOWN RDLOUISVILLE 502-231-011040291-9997
4TH STREET411 S 4TH ST STE 175LOUISVILLE 502-584-784140202-9997
HIKES POINT3050 HUNSINGER LNLOUISVILLE 502-456-455740220-9998
IROQUOIS4772 ALLMOND AVELOUISVILLE 502-368-891140209-9998
SHELBY2312 S PRESTON STLOUISVILLE 502-636-252440217-9998
ANCHORAGE11501 PARK RDLOUISVILLE 502-245-100840223-9997
ANNSHIRE ANNEX4500 ANNSHIRE AVELOUISVILLE 502-454-188240213-9997
FERN CREEK9100 FERN CREEK RDLOUISVILLE 502-239-272040291-9998
JEFFERSONTOWN3801 BILLTOWN RDLOUISVILLE 502-266-584440299-9998
LOUISVILLE1420 GARDINER LNLOUISVILLE 502-454-176340231-9989
LYNDON8127 LA GRANGE RDLOUISVILLE 502-425-454740222-9998
MIDDLETOWN119 EVERGREEN RDLOUISVILLE 502-245-579140243-9998
OKOLONA7400 JEFFERSON BLVDLOUISVILLE 502-966-804940219-9998
PLEASURE RIDGE PARK6121 GREENWOOD RDLOUISVILLE 502-933-484140258-9998
SAINT MATTHEWS4600 SHELBYVILLE RD STE 126LOUISVILLE 502-894-037840207-9998
SHIVELY3131 CRUMS LNLOUISVILLE 502-449-265740216-9998
FERN CREEK CARRIER ANNEX NEW9120 BEULAH CHURCH RDLOUISVILLE 502-231-011040291-9996

LOUISVILLE Basic Information

img_Postal

This is online map of the address LOUISVILLE, Kentucky. You may use button to move and zoom in / out. The map information is for reference only.

Random Address in LOUISVILLE

img_postcode

LOUISVILLE has 120,482 real addresses on our website, you can find the random addresses by clicking the picture below.

City:LOUISVILLE

LOUISVILLE Envelope Example

img_envelope
  • This is an example of U.S envelope. Fill in the sender's information at the top left and the recipient information at the bottom right. The necessary information is sender/recipient's full name, street address, city, state and zip code. The recipient address information has been given for your reference. Generally, If you are not sure of the full 9-digit zip code, you can only fill in the 5-digit zip code to avoid loss of package.

    ZIP Code: LOUISVILLE
  • United States Envelope Example

For more explanation, please read the official document: USA.pdf (English)

LOUISVILLE Population

img_population

This is the population data of LOUISVILLE in 2010 and 2020.

  • ·LOUISVILLE Population 2020: 624,890
  • ·LOUISVILLE Population 2010: 596,155

LOUISVILLE Museum

img_museum

This is the LOUISVILLE - Museum page list. Its detail Museum Name, Street, State, ZIP Code, Phone is as below.

NameStreetCityStateZIP CodePhone
JEFFERSON COUNTY HISTORICAL SOCIETYPO BOX 491LOUISVILLE GA30434-0491
CLAY COUNTY GENEALOGICAL SOCIETYPO BOX 94LOUISVILLE IL62858-0094(618) 665-4544
VINTAGE WARBIRDS1179 STANDIFORD CTLOUISVILLE KY40213(972) 690-5627
SPECIAL COLLECTIONS2301 S 3RD STLOUISVILLE KY40292(502) 852-6752
THOMAS EDISON HOUSE729 E WASHINGTON STLOUISVILLE KY40202(502) 585-5247
MIDDLETOWN MUSEUM12556 SHELBYVILLE RDLOUISVILLE KY40243(502) 254-4303
LOUISVILLE SLUGGER MUSEUM800 W MAIN STLOUISVILLE KY40202(502) 588-7228
KENTUCKY AVIATION MUSEUMBOWMAN FLDLOUISVILLE KY40205(859) 231-1219
LEICA HISTORICAL SOCIETY125 CHENOWETH LNLOUISVILLE KY40207(502) 895-7272
KENTUCKY DERBY MUSEUM704 CENTRAL AVENUELOUISVILLE KY40201-3513(502) 637-1111
FARNSLEY-MOREMEN HOUSE10908 LOWER RIVER RDLOUISVILLE KY40272(502) 935-6809
FARMINGTON CARRIAGE HOUSE3033 BARDSTOWN RDLOUISVILLE KY40205(520) 451-1710
BRENNAN HISTORIC HOUSE & MEDICAL OFFICE MUSEUM631 SOUTH FIFTH STREETLOUISVILLE KY40202(502) 540-5145
AMERICAN PRINTING HOUSE1839 FRANKFORT AVELOUISVILLE KY40206(502) 895-2405
AFRICAN AMERICAN HERITAGE FOUNDATION315 GUTHRIE GRNLOUISVILLE KY40202(502) 583-4100
KENTUCKY GOLF FOUNDATION1116 ELMORE JUST DRLOUISVILLE KY40245-6016(502) 243-8295
MOCKINGBIRD VALLEY PRESERVATION ALLIANCE316 JARVIS LNLOUISVILLE KY40207-1812
INTERNATIONAL CONTEMPORARY ART FOUNDATION710 W MAIN ST STE 201LOUISVILLE KY40202-2661(502) 217-6346
HILLERICH & BRADSBY COMPANYPO BOX 35700LOUISVILLE KY40232-5700(502) 588-7228
LEICA HISTORICAL SOCIETY OF AMERICAPO BOX 7607LOUISVILLE KY40257-0607
PORTLAND MUSEUM2308 PORTLAND AVELOUISVILLE KY40212-1036(502) 776-7678
POST AIR MILITARY HERITAGE MUSEUM800 ENVOY CIRCLELOUISVILLE KY40299-2891
BULLITT HOMESTEAD PRESERVATIONPO BOX 34290LOUISVILLE KY40232-4290
JAMESTOWNE SOCIETY KENTUCKY COMPANY7600 SIX MILE LANELOUISVILLE KY40220-3315
KENTUCKY AVIATION HISTORICAL SOCIETY2805 TAYLORSVILLE RDLOUISVILLE KY40205
ACADEMY OF CULTURAL & HISTORICAL EXCELLENCE416 W MUHAMMAD ALI BLVD STE 201LOUISVILLE KY40202
VICTORIAN LOUISVILLE1151 S 2ND STLOUISVILLE KY40203-2807
LOUISVILLE HISTORICAL LEAGUE301 SOUTH PETERSON AVENUELOUISVILLE KY40206
TRIMBLE COUNTY HISTORICAL SOCIETY4605 SANDHILL RDLOUISVILLE KY40219(502) 241-7698
LOUISVILLE ZOO1100 TREVILIAN WAYLOUISVILLE KY40213(502) 459-2181
LOUISVILLE SCIENCE CENTER727 W MAIN STLOUISVILLE KY40202-2633(502) 561-6100
PETERSON-DUMESNIL HOUSE FOUNDATION301 S PETERSON AVELOUISVILLE KY40206-2540(502) 895-7975
NATIONAL CHEERLEADING HISTORICAL SOCIETY-CAMPBELL MUSEUM OF PEP ACTIVITY850 W MUHAMMED ALI BLVD APT 2010LOUISVILLE KY40203
FRUITS OF CHANGE1704 CYPRESS STLOUISVILLE KY40210-2095(502) 778-1403
LOUISVILLE CHILDREN'S MUSEUM1312 ISLEWORTH DRLOUISVILLE KY40245-4024(502) 561-6100
CANE STATION HISTORICAL ASSOCIATION510 TIFFANY LANELOUISVILLE KY40207
MUSEUM OF THE AMERICAN PRINTING HOUSE FOR THE BLIND1839 FRANKFORT AVELOUISVILLE KY40206(502) 895-2405
FILSON CLUB1310 S 3RD STLOUISVILLE KY40208-2306(502) 635-5083
J B SPEED ART MUSEUM2035 S 3RD STLOUISVILLE KY40208-1812
LOUISVILLE CIVIL WAR ROUND TABLE11024 INDIAN LEGENDS DR 203LOUISVILLE KY40241-3455(317) 475-9227
LITTLE LOOMHOUSE328 KENWOOD HILL RDLOUISVILLE KY40209(502) 367-4792
KENTUCKY MUSEUM ART & CRAFT715 W MAIN STLOUISVILLE KY40202-2633(502) 589-0155
BEARGRASS ST MATTHEWS HISTORICAL SOCIETY9200 SHELBYVILLE RD STE 611LOUISVILLE KY40222(502) 899-2524
PRIVATE EYES INC HISTORICAL RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENTPO BOX 2825LOUISVILLE KY40201
ST JAMES COURT HISTORIC FOUNDATION1402 SAINT JAMES CTLOUISVILLE KY40208-2127(502) 636-5023
CENTER FOR INTERFAITH RELATIONS415 W MUHAMMAD ALI BLVDLOUISVILLE KY40202-2341(502) 583-3100
ANCIENT KENTUCKE HISTORICAL ASSOCIATION1324 GARDEN HILL PLACELOUISVILLE KY40245(502) 254-2414
CLIFTON CULTURAL CENTER2117 PAYNE STLOUISVILLE KY40206-2011(502) 896-8480
LOUISVILLE AND JEFFERSON COUNTY AFRICAN AMERICAN HERITAGE1701 WEST MUHAMMAD ALI BOULEVARDLOUISVILLE KY40203
WWC PEAK-CORCORAN HOUSE1003 GRAZING MEADOWS LANELOUISVILLE KY40245-4597
HAMERON AUTOMOBILE & BOAT MUSEUM1500 S POPE LICK RDLOUISVILLE KY40299-4620
DAVID FARNSLEY HOUSE400 W MARKET ST STE 1800LOUISVILLE KY40202
MUHAMMAD ALI MUSEUM AND EDUCATION144 N SIXTH ST ONE MUHAMMAD ALI PLALOUISVILLE KY40202-2939(502) 584-9254
FRAZIER HISTORY MUSEUM829 W MAIN STLOUISVILLE KY40202-2619(502) 753-5663
KENTUCKY MUSEUM OF AIR & LAND TRANSPORTATION3320 APPLE HILL RDLOUISVILLE KY40245
HISTORIC LOCUST GROVE561 BLANKENBAKER LNLOUISVILLE KY40207-1168(502) 897-9845
LOUISVILLE NATURE CENTER3745 ILLINOIS AVELOUISVILLE KY40213-1071(502) 458-1328
HISTORIC HOMES FOUNDATION3110 LEXINGTON RDLOUISVILLE KY40206-3002(502) 899-5079
TENNESSEE MUSEUM OF FLIGHT3200 PRIDE RDLOUISVILLE TN37777-3336
LOUISVILLE STONEWARE COMPANY MUSEUM731 BRENT STLOUISVILLE KY40204
JOSEPH RAUCH MEMORIAL PLANETARIUM106 WEST BRANDEIS AVENUELOUISVILLE KY40292(502) 852-6664
HORN ARCHAEOLOGICAL MUSEUM1044 ALTA VISTA RDLOUISVILLE KY40205
JOSEPH A. CALLAWAY ARCHAEOLOGICAL MUSEUM2825 LEXINGTON RDLOUISVILLE KY40280
PHOTOGRAPHIC ARCHIVES2301 S 3RD STLOUISVILLE KY40292
ALLEN R. HITE ART INSTITUTE107 SCHNEIDER HALLLOUISVILLE KY40292(502) 852-4483
DARIO A. COVI GALLERY2301 S 3RD STLOUISVILLE KY40292
HUFF GALLERY901 S FOURTH STREETLOUISVILLE KY40203
KRANTZ ART GALLERY1ST AND CHESTNUT STREETLOUISVILLE KY40202(502) 213-2393
MCGRATH GALLERY2001 NEWBURG RDLOUISVILLE KY40205
CRESSMAN CENTER FOR VISUAL ARTS100 EAST MAIN STREETLOUISVILLE KY40292

LOUISVILLE Library

img_library

This is the LOUISVILLE - Library page list. Its detail Library Name, Address, State, ZIP Code, Phone is as below.

NameAddressCityStateZIP CodePhone
BON AIR REGIONAL BRANCH2816 DEL RIO PLACELOUISVILLE KY40220(502) 574-1795
CRESCENT HILL BRANCH2762 FRANKFORT AVENUELOUISVILLE KY40206(502) 574-1793
FAIRDALE BRANCH10620 WEST MANSLICK ROADLOUISVILLE KY40118(502) 375-2051
FERN CREEK BRANCH6768 BARDSTOWN ROADLOUISVILLE KY40291(502) 231-4605
HIGHLANDS-SHELBY PARK BRANCH1250 BARDSTOWN ROADLOUISVILLE KY40204(502) 574-1672
HILLVIEW LIBRARY155 TERRY BOULEVARDLOUISVILLE KY40229(502) 957-5759
IROQUOIS BRANCH601 WEST WOODLAWN AVENUELOUISVILLE KY40215(502) 574-1720
JEFFERSON COUNTY LIBRARY SYSTEM306 E. BROAD STREETLOUISVILLE GA30434(478) 625-3751
JEFFERSONTOWN BRANCH10635 WATTERSON TRAILLOUISVILLE KY40299(502) 267-5713
LOUISVILLE FREE PUBLIC LIBRARY301 YORK STREETLOUISVILLE KY40203(502) 574-1760
LOUISVILLE PL951 SPRUCE STREETLOUISVILLE CO80027(303) 335-4849
LOUISVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY1951 MAIN STREETLOUISVILLE AL36048(334) 266-5210
LOUISVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY217 MAIN STREETLOUISVILLE NE68037(402) 234-6265
LOUISVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY306 E. BROAD STREETLOUISVILLE GA30434(478) 625-3751
MIDDLETOWN BRANCH200 NORTH JUNEAU DRIVELOUISVILLE KY40243(502) 245-7332
NEWBURG BRANCH4800 EXETER AVENUELOUISVILLE KY40218(502) 479-6160
OKOLONA BRANCH7709 PRESTON HIGHWAYLOUISVILLE KY40219(502) 964-3515
PORTLAND BRANCH3305 NORTHWESTERN PARKWAYLOUISVILLE KY40212(502) 574-1744
SAINT MATTHEWS & ELINE BRANCH3940 GRANDVIEW AVENUELOUISVILLE KY40207(502) 574-1771
SHAWNEE BRANCH3912 WEST BROADWAYLOUISVILLE KY40211(502) 574-1722
SHIVELY & NEWMAN BRANCH3920 DIXIE HIGHWAYLOUISVILLE KY40216(502) 574-1730
SOUTHWEST REGIONAL BRANCH9725 DIXIE HIGHWAYLOUISVILLE KY40272(502) 933-0029
WESTERN BRANCH604 SOUTH TENTH STREETLOUISVILLE KY40203(502) 574-1779
WESTPORT BRANCH8100 WESTPORT ROAD - SUITE BLOUISVILLE KY40222(502) 394-0379
WINSTON COUNTY LIBRARY301 WEST PARK STREETLOUISVILLE MS39339(662) 773-3212

LOUISVILLE School

img_university

This is the LOUISVILLE - School page list. Its detail School Name, Address, State, ZIP Code is as below.

School NameAddressCityStateGradesZIP Code
Louisville Elementary School P O Box 429Louisville AlabamaKG-8 36048
Coal Creek Elementary School 801 West Tamarisk StreetLouisville ColoradoKG-5 80027
Fireside Elementary School 845 West DahliaLouisville ColoradoPK-5 80027
Louisville Elementary School 400 Hutchinson StreetLouisville ColoradoKG-5 80027
Louisville Middle School 1341 Main StreetLouisville Colorado6-8 80027
Monarch High School 329 Campus DriveLouisville Colorado9-12 80027
Monarch K-8 School 263 Campus DriveLouisville ColoradoKG-8 80027
Hi Tech 1200 School StLouisville Georgia9-12 30434
Jefferson County High School 1157 Warrior TrailLouisville GeorgiaPK-5 30434
Louisville Academy 901 Mimosa DriveLouisville Georgia6-8 30434
Louisville Middle School 1200 School StreetLouisville Georgia 30434
North Clay Community High School P O Box 220Louisville Illinois9-12 62858
North Clay Elem & jr High Sch Po Box 279Louisville IllinoisPK-8 62858
Safe School Roe 12 Clay County 231 S Main StLouisville Illinois 62858
Ackerly & bingham Guidance Center Spec Ed 200 E Chestnut StLouisville KentuckyKG-7 40202
Ackerly & bingham Guidance Spec Ed High 200 E Chestnut StLouisville Kentucky6-12 40202
Ahrens Educational Resource Ctr Voc Sch 546 S First StLouisville Kentucky9-12 40202
Alfred Binet Special Education School 3410 Bon Air AveLouisville Kentucky12-12 40220
Atherton High School 3000 Dundee RdLouisville Kentucky9-12 40205
Atkinson Elementary School 2800 Alford AveLouisville KentuckyPK-5 40212
Auburndale Elementary School 5749 New Cut RdLouisville KentuckyPK-5 40214
Audubon Traditional Elementary School 1051 Hess LnLouisville KentuckyKG-5 40217
Ballard High School 6000 Brownsboro RdLouisville Kentucky9-12 40222
Barret Traditional Middle School 2561 Grinstead DrLouisville Kentucky6-8 40206
Bates Elementary School 7601 Bardstown RdLouisville KentuckyPK-5 40291
Blake Elementary School 3801 Bonaventure BlvdLouisville KentuckyPK-5 40219
Bloom Elementary School 1627 Lucia AveLouisville KentuckyKG-5 40204
Blue Lick Elementary School 9801 Blue Lick RdLouisville KentuckyPK-5 40229
Bowen Elementary School 1601 Roosevelt AveLouisville KentuckyKG-5 40242
Boys Haven Alternative School 2301 Goldsmith LnLouisville Kentucky6-12 40218
Brandeis Elementary School 2817 W Kentucky StLouisville KentuckyPK-5 40211
Breckinridge & franklin Elementary School 1351 Payne StLouisville KentuckyKG-5 40206
Breckinridge Metropolitan High School 1128 East Broadway StLouisville Kentucky7-12 40204
Brooklawn Youth Services Alternative Sch 2125 Goldsmith LnLouisville Kentucky1-12 40218
Brown Elementary School 546 S First StLouisville KentuckyKG-5 40202
Brown High School 546 S First StLouisville Kentucky9-12 40202
Brown Middle School 546 S First StLouisville Kentucky6-8 40202
Buechel Metropolitan High School 1960 Bashford Manor LnLouisville Kentucky9-12 40218
Butler Traditional High School 2222 Crums LnLouisville Kentucky9-12 40216
Byck Elementary School 2328 Cedar StLouisville KentuckyPK-5 40212
Camp Taylor Elementary School 1446 Belmar DrLouisville KentuckyPK-5 40213
Cane Run Elementary School 3951 Cane Run RdLouisville KentuckyPK-5 40211
Cardinal Treatment Ctr Alternative Sch 2915 Freys Hill RdLouisville Kentucky6-12 40241
Caritas Peace Academy School 2020 Newburg RdLouisville KentuckyKG-12 40205
Carrithers Middle School 4320 Billtown RdLouisville Kentucky6-8 40299
Carter Traditional Elementary School 3600 Bohne AveLouisville KentuckyPK-5 40211
Central High School 1130 W Chestnut StLouisville Kentucky9-12 40203
Chenoweth Elementary School 3622 Brownsboro RdLouisville KentuckyPK-5 40207
Churchill Park Special Education 435 Boxley AveLouisville Kentucky12-12 40209
Cochran Elementary School 500 W Gaulbert AveLouisville KentuckyPK-5 40208
Cochrane Elementary School 2511 Tregaron AveLouisville KentuckyPK-5 40299
Coleridge Taylor Elementary School 1115 W Chestnut StLouisville KentuckyPK-5 40203
Conway Middle School 6300 Terry RdLouisville Kentucky6-8 40258
Crums Lane Elementary School 3212 S Crums LnLouisville KentuckyPK-5 40216
Dawson Orman Education Preschool Center 900 S Floyd StLouisville KentuckyPK-PK 40203
Dixie Elementary School 10201 CasalandaLouisville KentuckyPK-5 40272
Doss High School 7601 St Andrews Church RdLouisville Kentucky9-12 40214
Dunn Elementary School 2010 Rudy LnLouisville KentuckyKG-5 40207
Dupont Manual High School 120 W Lee StLouisville Kentucky9-12 40208
Duvalle Education Center Preschool 3610 Bohne AveLouisville KentuckyPK-PK 40211
Eisenhower Elementary School 5300 Jessamine LnLouisville KentuckyPK-5 40258
Engelhard Elementary School 1004 S First StLouisville KentuckyPK-5 40203
Farnsley Middle School 3400 Lees LnLouisville Kentucky6-8 40216
Fern Creek Elementary School 8815 Ferndale RdLouisville KentuckyKG-5 40291
Fern Creek Traditional High School 9115 Fern Creek RdLouisville Kentucky9-12 40291
Field Elementary School 120 Sacred Heart LnLouisville KentuckyPK-5 40206
Foster Traditional Elementary Academy 1401 S 41st StLouisville KentuckyKG-5 40211
Frayser Elementary School 1230 Larchmont AveLouisville KentuckyPK-5 40215
Georgia Chaffee Tapp-westport Alt High School 8800 Westport RdLouisville Kentucky7-12 40242
Gilmore Lane Elementary School 1281 Gilmore LnLouisville KentuckyPK-5 40213
Goldsmith Lane Elementary School 3520 Goldsmith LnLouisville KentuckyPK-5 40220
Greathouse Shryock Trad Elem School 2700 Browns LnLouisville KentuckyKG-5 40220
Greenwood Elementary School 5801 Greenwood RdLouisville KentuckyPK-5 40258
Gutermuth Elementary School 1500 Sanders LnLouisville KentuckyPK-5 40216
Hartstern Elementary School 5200 Morningside WayLouisville KentuckyPK-5 40219
Hawthorne Elementary School 2301 Clarendon AveLouisville KentuckyPK-5 40205
Hazelwood Elementary School 1325 Bluegrass AveLouisville KentuckyPK-5 40215
Hazelwood Facility Alternative School 1800 Bluegrass AveLouisville Kentucky12-12 40214
Highland Middle School 1700 Norris PlaceLouisville Kentucky6-8 40205
Home Of The Innocents Elementary 1020 E Market StLouisville KentuckyKG-5 40206
Home Of The Innocents High School 1020 E Market StLouisville Kentucky6-12 40206
Indian Trail Elementary School 3709 E Indian TrLouisville KentuckyPK-5 40213
Iroquois High School 4615 Taylor BlvdLouisville Kentucky9-12 40215
Iroquois Middle School 5650 Southern PkwyLouisville Kentucky6-8 40214
Jacob Elementary School 3701 E Wheatmore DrLouisville KentuckyPK-5 40215
Jaeger Preschool 502 Wood RdLouisville KentuckyPK-PK 40222
Jefferson Community College Preschool 109 E BroadwayLouisville KentuckyPK-PK 40202
Jefferson County High School 900 S Floyd StLouisville Kentucky9-12 40203
Jefferson County Traditional Middle Scho 1418 Morton AveLouisville Kentucky6-8 40204
Jefferson County Youth Center Alt Sch 720 W Jefferson StLouisville Kentucky7-12 40203
Jefferson Technical Institute Preschool 727 W ChestnutLouisville KentuckyPK-5 40203
Jeffersontown Elementary School 3610 Cedarwood WayLouisville KentuckyPK-5 40299
John F Kennedy Elementary School 3800 Gibson LnLouisville Kentucky6-8 40211
Johnson Traditional Middle School 2509 Wilson AveLouisville Kentucky 40210
Johnsontown Road Elementary School 7201 Johnsontown RdLouisville KentuckyPK-5 40272
Jubilee Early Childhood Preschool Center 3524 Georgetown CircleLouisville KentuckyPK-PK 40215
Kammerer Middle School 7315 Wesboro RdLouisville Kentucky6-8 40222
Keller Day Treatment Center Alt Sch 911 S BrookLouisville KentuckyKG-12 40203
Kennedy Metro Alternative Middle School 4515 Taylorsville RdLouisville Kentucky5-8 40220
Kentucky School For The Blind 1867 Frankfort AveLouisville KentuckyKG-12 40206
Kenwood Elementary School 7420 Justan AveLouisville KentuckyPK-5 40214
Kerrick Elementary School 2210 Upper Hunters TraceLouisville KentuckyPK-5 40216
King Elementary School 4325 Vermont AveLouisville KentuckyPK-5 40211
Klondike Lane Elementary School 3807 Klondike LnLouisville KentuckyPK-5 40218
Knight Middle School 9803 Blue Lick RdLouisville Kentucky6-8 40229
Lassiter Middle School 8200 Candleworth DrLouisville Kentucky6-8 40214
Laukhuf Elementary School 5100 Capewood DrLouisville KentuckyPK-5 40229
Liberty Alternative High School 3307 E Indian TrLouisville Kentucky8-12 40213
Lincoln Elementary School 930 E Main StLouisville KentuckyPK-5 40206
Louisville Day Treatment Center Alt Sch 8711 Lagrange RdLouisville Kentucky6-12 40242
Louisville Deaf Oral School 111 E Kentucky StLouisville KentuckyKG-12 40203
Louisville Male Traditional High School 4409 Preston HwyLouisville Kentucky9-12 40213
Lowe Elementary School 210 Oxfordshire LnLouisville KentuckyKG-5 40222
Luhr Elementary School 6900 Fegenbush LnLouisville KentuckyPK-5 40228
Malcolm B Chancey, Jr. Elementary School 4301 Murphy LnLouisville KentuckyKG-5 40241
Mary Ryan Academy Special Education 1900 S 7th StLouisville Kentucky9-12 40208
Maryhurst Alternative School 1015 Dorsey LnLouisville Kentucky7-12 40223
Maryville Elementary School 4504 Summers DrLouisville KentuckyPK-5 40229
Maupin Elementary School 1312 Catalpa StLouisville KentuckyPK-5 40211
Mcferran Elementary School 1900 S 7th StLouisville KentuckyPK-5 40208
Meyzeek Middle School 828 S Jackson StLouisville Kentucky6-8 40203
Mill Creek Elementary School 3816 Dixie HwyLouisville KentuckyPK-5 40216
Minors Lane Elementary School 8510 Minors LnLouisville KentuckyPK-5 40219
Moore Traditional High School 6415 Outer LoopLouisville Kentucky9-12 40228
Eiland Middle School 508 Camile StreetLouisville Mississippi7-8 39339
Fair Elementary School 301 N Columbus AvenueLouisville MississippiKG-3 39339
Louisville Elementary School 300 N Columbus AvenueLouisville Mississippi4-6 39339
Louisville High School 200 Ivy AvenueLouisville Mississippi9-12 39339
Nanih Waiya Attendance Center 13937 Hwy. 397Louisville MississippiKG-12 39339
Winston Louisville Voc Center 204 Ivy AvenueLouisville Mississippi9-12 39339
Louisville Elementary School 202 W 3rd Box 489Louisville NebraskaPK-6 68037
Louisville High School 202 W 3rd Box 489Louisville Nebraska9-12 68037
Louisville Middle School 202 W 3rd St Box 489Louisville Nebraska4-8 68037
Louisville Elementary School 1025 Washington AveLouisville Ohio9-12 44641
Louisville High School 1201 S Nickelplate StLouisville Ohio6-8 44641
Louisville Middle School 300 E Gorgas StLouisville OhioPK-5 44641
Fairhope Elementary School 4001 Addison AveLouisville OhioPK-5 44641
Louisville Digital Academy 418 E Main StLouisville OhioKG-5 44641
North Nimishillen Elementary School 7337 Easton StLouisville OhioKG-5 44641
Marlboro Elementary School 8131 Edison StLouisville OhioKG-5 44641
Pleasant Grove Elementary School 9955 Louisville StLouisville Ohio 44641
Middle Settlements Elementary 3105 Miser Station RdLouisville TennesseeKG-5 37777
City Name: LOUISVILLE

Comment

Comment

Add new comment